2016 - 2017 - 2018 List

 

ABC Mountain Retreat Jerry & Noreen Johnson

Albert & Cheryl Graham

Allen and Cecil Carter

Alvar Shumway 

Baker Boyer Bank

Blue Mountain Camp Don Rhodes

Roy and Susan Hulburt

Bob and Dottie Carrell

Bob Chapek

Boise Cascade

Brent Mehlenbacher

Bruce & Donna Pleake

Butch and Julie Lindstrom

Century Link

Chris Jensen

Clark & Carolyn Hansen

Clough, Jan

Daniel & Charlene Humbert

Daniel L. Jacks

David & Shannon Brown

Dean Summers

Dennis & Karren Adler

Dillon & Linda Vandyke

Eagle Cap Rentals C/O Jess Fitzhugh

Foster & Marie Sallee

Fred Skeels

Frank Clough

Gallatin Oregon Land & Timber LLC

Gary & Audrey Melchior

Gaylord Nelson Jr.

Gene Guse

Greenwood Pacific Inc.

Greg Basel

Gregg & Sonja Bishop

Greg Webber

Hancock Forest Management Forest Capital Partners

Harold & Mary Method

Harold Lund

Harris Development Corp C/O Robert Harris

Hill Camp

Jack and Lucille Preston

Jack & Helen Richartz

James Jones

Jamie & Shirley Kibler

Jay Richardson

Jeff Dress

Jeff Lieber

Jeff Pinsker

Jerry & Elizabeth Erb

Jim & Julie Malcom

Jim Zachaizias

John & Terry Norwick

John Archibald

Joseph Huether

Judith Vanderzden

Katherine Walker

Kathy Jordan

Kathy Zorza

Kenneth & Barbara Fangman

Kent Binder

Landon Lake Homeowners Assc.

Leona Shumway

Linda Robert

Lloyd Humbert

?? MacHugh

Marjorie Roff

Martin & Ruth Haasch

McDougal Camp

Michael Gregg

Mike Holstein

Mike Russell

Mike Simon

Norman Kralman

Oregon Depart. of Transportation

Oregon Land & Timber LLC

Orlander & Patricia Jenkins

Orval & Violet Potter C/O Charles Potter

Richard & Geanie Locati

Rick & Chris Isaacson

Rick & Wynona Turner

Robert & Kimberle Doepker

Robert Ezell

Sam & Kim Ostronik

Scott & Becky Wadenkamper

Scotty Fletcher II

Scott & Cindy McFarlane

Shirley Ten Eyck

State of Oregon Dept. of Statelands/ Asset Management Section

Steve & Sharon Deruyter

Steve Nokes

Steve Noirot & Jeanette Nelson

Susan & Roger Schatz

Tim WerHans

Timothy & Luckritz Bannister

Tollgate Shopping Center

Tyrone & Leticia Watts

Umatilla County Road Dept.

Umatilla Electric

USA Dept. of Agriculture/ Umatilla Natl. Forest

US Bureau of Land Management

US Forest Service Region 6

William Moffitt

 

 

2013 -2014 List

ABC MOUNTAIN RETREAT

ALBERT AND CHERYL GRAHAM

ALLEN & CECIL CARTER

ALVAR SHUMWAY

AT&T

BAKER BOYER BANK  (McDougal Camp)

BLUE MOUNTAIN CAMP

BOB & DOTTIE CARRELL

BOB & SUSAN HULBERT

BOB CHAPEK

BUTCH & JULIE LINDSTROM

CHRIS JENSEN

CLARK HANSEN

DANIELL JACKS

DAVE & BEVERLY ROUSE

DEAN SUMMERS

DILLON & LINDA VANDYKE

DON SNUGGS

HANCOCK FOREST MANAGEMENT/FOREST CAPITAL PARTNERS

FRANK & JANET CLOUGH

FRED SKEEL

GAYLORD NELSON

GENE GUSE

GREG WEBBER

HAROLD METHOD

HARRIS DEVELOPEMENT

HILL CAMP

JACK RICHARTZ

JAIMY & SHIRLEY KIBLER

JAY RICHARDSON

JEFF PINKSTER

JERRY ERB

JESS FITZHUGH

JIM & JULIE MALCOM

JIM ZACHAIZIAS

JOHN & TERRY NORWICK

JOHN ARCHIBALD

JUDITH VANDERZDEN

KATHERINE WALKER

KATHY JORDON

KENT BINDER

LANGDON LAKE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION

LEONA SHUMWAY

LINDA ROBERT

LLOYD HUMBERT

MARJORIE ROFF

BRIAN HAASCH

MICHEAL GREGG

MIKE RUSSELL

MIKE SIMON

NORM KRALMAN

OREGON DEPT.OF TRANSPORTATION

OREGON LAND & TIMBER LLC

PACIFIC GREENWOOD

RICHARD & JEANIE LACATI

ROBERT EZELL

SAM OSTRONIK & KIM SCHWARTZ

SCOTT & BECKY WADENKAMPER

SHARON & DARWIN CROSBY

STEVE DERUTER

STEVE NOKES

STEVE NORIOT & JEANETTE NELSON

SUZAN SHATZ

TIM WERHAN

TOLLGATE STORE LLC

TYE WATTS

UMATILLA COUNTY ROAD DEPT

UMATILLA ELECTRIC

US BUREAU OF LAND MGMT

US FOREST SERVICE

US FOREST SERVICE REGION 6

WILLIAM MOFFITT